H 4 M I Z 4 N N
Le' Disclaimer



Hello guise.
I'm 17.
That's all

+FOLLOW D'BOARD

Please kindly hover the image.
Meet my owner:-
Hamizan Zaainol:-)
Penangite.
Contact me: Twitter?

Me?

No, I'm not the one you're looking for.

Somethings better left unexplained.


Older Post
Sunday, June 1, 2014, 4:18 AM
The Weird Kind Of Day ..



Hi guys. 

Its been so looooooooooooooooooooooooong, lol I know. I haven't blogging.

And oopsie sorry I even forget I have one. Been busy the whole life. I have no life but working studying working eating sleeping. And I'm not even active in Twitter either. Seriously. I'm anti-social-network kind of person. idk but I've started to get bored to those Twitter and FB thingy. Idk. I just did :(

But, the only way you guys can reach me is by my wechat account id: HamizanTequilla if ade la. Haha. Because I know 100% of my followers (699 peoples) didn't even logged in their dashboard no more. And yeah some of u might deactivate the blogger account too aite? - Because the last time I checked, I've around 700+ something followers.

Meh whatever. Bukan blogging pun. Kalau dulu boleh la, hati tak senang - jiwa kacau kalau tak tulis entry dalam blog. Haha kalau tak takda la Group TahiBlogger @ BloggerTegar. Tapi bukak bukak dashboard ade lg ye rupanya blogger blogger sendu yg still update :


  • Cara cara belit tudung bawal ala mayat ( extra tips: Cara nak ikat ketat sampai muka pucat and biru)
  • Cara cara menjaga perut suami! 
  • Tips mudah putihkan clitoris. 
  • Resipi Mudah : Ikan Kembung Goreng Kunyit Cinta Bersatu Rindu Bertaut.
  • Preorder shawl curtain tiga layer dibuka skrg! (Freegift - Brooch Batu Pelesu 6 kg)
Sedih en..


Haha okay sudah lah merepek merepek ni semua tak penting kot! Haha. 


And yes! Motif update hari ni sebab over-bosan yakmets. And I feel like typing a long things. Rasanya macam jari runcing kurus dan tirus ni lama tak gedik gedik atas keyboard. Sebab selama ni wechat ke tweeting ke semua atas touchpad je. Ahaks.