H 4 M I Z 4 N N
Le' Disclaimer

Hello guise.
I'm 17.
That's all


Please kindly hover the image.
Meet my owner:-
Hamizan Zaainol:-)
Contact me: Twitter?


No, I'm not the one you're looking for.

Somethings better left unexplained.

Older Post Newer Post
Saturday, June 9, 2012, 2:15 PM
Babbling around. - I miss you.


Hi everyone. How are you doing? No, random post. I write this post via iPad. So the potential to get the typo words is 90%. Lol. It's fucking 4 and I'm not yet hitting the sack. Gonna help kakju tomorrow. And yeah, kaching! $$.

I have nothing to say actually, since I've nothing to do. Hm I miss my bestfriend. Idk why, she's fading away day by day. Idk the hell is my mistake. Urgh. I will keep on silent. My ego ask me to do so. Bye.